DAM

TRUPPEN 2021

1. Josephine Frigge
Målvakt
26. Lovisa Koss
Målvakt
2. Alexsandra Lobanova
Försvarare
3. Märta Säfström
Försvarare
6. Elin Bergkvist
Försvarare
5. Wilma Wärulf
Försvarare
7. Michelle Rojas Flores
Anfallare
8. Wilma Finnman
Mittfältare
9. Jennifer Sjösten
Anfallare
10. Mathilda Johansson Prakt
Anfallare
11. Matilda Nildén
Anfallare
12. Ebba Ronquist
Mittfältare
13. Klara Andrup
Mittfältare
14. Julia Olsson
Mittfältare
15. Maja Wiklander
Mittfältare
18. Sofia Parkner
Försvarare
19. Sara Eriksson
Mittfältare
21. Tempest-Marie Norlin
Anfallare
22. Mathilda Lindström
Anfallare
23. Lovisa Norrby
Försvarare
24. Daniella Famili
Mittfältare
25. Emma Lundh
Anfallare
27. Frida Boriero
Mittfältare

LEDARE

Staffan Jacobsson
Sportchef
Marcelo Fernández
Huvudränare
Antonio Fernandez
Assisterande tränare
Göran Pettersson
Assisterande tränare
Faniel Zerai
Assisterande tränare
Mathias Hallbygård
Målvaktstränare
Marie Öijvall Linnros
Naprapat
Tomas Johansson
Materialförvaltare

RESULTAT OCH TABELL 2019

Elitettan

RESULTAT OCH TABELL 2018

Kval till Elitettan

14/10 14.00, IK Rössö – BP, Rimnersvallen – 0-2

20/10 13.00, BP – IK Rössö, Grimsta – 0-0

Tabell

Division Ett Södra Svealand 2018

15 april 13.00

Älvsjö AIK – BP

0-3

21 april 13.00

BP- Tyresö FF

2-1

28 april 14.00

Boo FF – BP

1-1

5 maj 13.00

BP – Södersnäckornas BK

4-1

12 maj 14.00

Täby FK – BP

1-3

19 maj 13.00

BP – Enskede IK

1-1

26 maj 14.30

Telge United FF – BP

1-3

2 juni 13.00

BP – DFK Värmbol

5-0

9 juni 13.00

BP – Sätra SK

3-1

16 juni 12.30

P18 IK – BP

1-3

21 juni 19.00

BP – Älta IF

0-1

28 juni 20.00

Tyresö FF – BP

0-2

7 augusti 19.00

BP – Älvsjö AIK

5-0

13 augusti 20.00

BP – Boo FF

6-0

19 augusti 18.00

Södersnäckornas BK – BP

1-3

25 augusti 13.00

BP – Täby FK

2-0

2 september 16.00

Enskede IK – BP

1-2

8 september 13.00

BP – Telge United FF

2-0

16 september 14.00

DFK Värmbol – BP

0-4

22 september 14.00

Sätra SK – BP

1-3

29 september 12.30

BP – P18 IK

2-3

7 oktober 14.00

Älta IF – BP

1-2

Victoria Cup

4 mars 14.00

Segeltorps IF – BP

1-5

22 maj 20.15

Täby FK – BP

0-4

 5 september 19.30

BP – AIK

3-0

Svenska Cupen

8 maj 19.30

BP – Älvsjö AIK

3-2

1 augusti 19.30

Bele Barkarby – BP

1-4

 1 november 19.00 BP – AIK Grimsta IP

Träningsmatcher 2018

3 februari 11.00

BP – Enskede IK

4-1

10 februari 11.00

BP – IFK Norrköping

2-2

17 februari 12.00

BP – AIK

0-1

3 mars 12.30

BP – Gamla Upsala SK

9-0

10 mars 11.00

BP – Enköpings SK

5-0

17 mars 11.00

BP – Sätra SK

5-0

24 mars 11.30

BP – IK Uppsala

0-2

29 mars 18.45

BP – Sandvikens IK

8-0

7 april 13.00

BP – Hässelby SK

5-0